Medical Center Athletic Club Squash Ladder as of 2005-12-05


RankNamePhone
1Jonathan Hager327.5216W 461-2963H
2Eric Hernady275-4805 / 385-5826
3Mithun Mukherjee957-8989
4Dave Weed273-4704
5Lindsay Crawford588-3963
6Eugene Storozynsky16-4952 / 271-7688
7Dave Hahn733.4294
8Bryan Henry16-1729 / 244-2836
9Bill Haake889-5589H 273-8225 x103W
10Robert Evangelista275-6263 / 220-3239
11Dave Yule273-2154
12Chip Nimick784-6115 / 671-7570
13Rob Sinkin275-2972(w) / 385-2253(h)
14Michael Haben749.6009H, 220-2375P
15Tom Powers722-4554
16Mike Coil223-2545
17Hugh Higgins273.5206
18Robert Pierce 275-1874
19Tariq Qureshi507.8017
20Dave DiLoreto315.4653
21Bill Kelvie275-5244
22Brian Herrick(h)473-8239, (p) 5-1616 #3690
23Jason Merrill275-1419
24Ray Bales275-6570 / 750-8770
25Bill Lampeter585-576-6115
26Ted Begenisich275-3456
27Chris Muir722.4859
28Fred Hagen275-0380
29Brad Berk275-0810/3-1946
30Brendan Boyce273-1886
31Paul Shin716-574-0809
32Sundeep Malik383-0315
33Bill Martens275-2483
34Gary Pratt227.2692
35Craig Jordan275-6339
36Bob Good275-2781
37Irfan GalariaW) 275-7556 (h) 264-0769
38Adam Doyle607.280.6123
39Robert Dirksen275-4824
40Aitezaz Ahmed797-8316
41Jim Barnash230.9125
42Abrar Shah220-6556
43Bob Greisberger275-3059
44Jim Boynton243-9728
45Steve Craxton275-5467 / 271-6750
46Dave Culp275-0402 / 244-5393
47Jim Moore275-2495 / 288-6428
48Yousaf Ali275-7110
49Don Andrews784-8313
50Dana Ballard 
51Larry Rice 442.7660
52John Benitez273-4155 or 273-4156
53John Wright273-3358
54Shey-Shing Sheu275-3381
55Chris Short273-4174
56Doreen Smethurst(585) 442-1090
57Scott Gibson275-2761
58John Stewart586-4701
59Rishi Krishnan241-9656
60Joe DeMarco275-8284
61Dick Chauncey723-6040
62Rosanne Chauncey723-6040
63Richard Youngworth588-0404
64Christine Burns275-6681
65Stew Collins241-0199
66Joseph Baker275-9888
67Shiraz Farooq442-8034
68Claude Philippe275-2755 / 218-4113
69Tom Rocco723-7872 / 385-4472
70Mary Tolomay275-7801
71Yaron Sternbach387-0212
72Nicola Baumann423-0711 / 275-7261
73Matt Cannuli275-2744
74Matt Doane473-9571
75Jason Droll275-6965
76Joshua Dyme256-2745
77John Heebner328-8178 / 275-5030
78Christopher Keene271-7546
79Becky Kummer442-3006
80Stefan Lucas16-2933 / 442-8533
81Ed Patriquin244-1169
82Jason Roper275-8182
83Chih-Rong Shyr 
84Mark Silver275-9642
85Rob Thornburg271-1436
86Arshad Masood385-1539
87Peter Letourneau454-3772
88Xenia Cai292-6624
89Mitra Azadniv273-5648
90John Kemper 
91Adam Oppenheimer271.0004
92Lou Gonzalez275-7324
93Orren Wexler585-314-2059
94Rick Wright275-7086
95Amanda Smrcka272.8585
96Alan Smrcka275.0892
97Karen Berk275-5006
98Rene Myers313.5411
99Wendy Saetta 275-9835
100Steve North275-7331
101Rob Stern240.1343
102Paul Cabral820-5820
103Adebola Adeniran 
104Abiola Dele-Michael 
105Paul Stevenson615-4938
106Nikhil Patel 
107Mike Yurcheshen461-0191
108Benjamin Petre473-0793
109Mike McNaney275-2258
110David Lanew275-2170, h 247-6377
111Brian Lunson737.8903
112Su Liu275.9703
113Steve Fasone275.2540
114Ying Jin 
115Adam Wilford275-9885
116Xiaomin Su2784821
117Sanjeewa Goonasekera 
118Brian Curley585- 355 - 9853
119Linda Johnston275-2651
120Carrie Irvine275-6689
121Glynis Scott275-8811
122Matt Dolins273-1051
123Zachary Borus 
124Ade Otun461.3029
125Stephen George617.548.4344
126Laurie Brassie3.1929
127Aditya Jain273.4827
128Gabe Vorobiof220-7659
129Brian Hendrick275-3594
130Don Vandenberg269.7718 / 781.4232
131Ken Martlew273.4618
132Ravi Desilva275.8234
133Jerome Elhaik275-8161
134Manoj Maloo585.469.4463.
135Jonathan Black 
136Karthik Rajasekaran273-3849
137Falan Mouton512.743.8141
138Sanji Virdee607.731.3647
139Michael Thompson244-5410


Return to Main Page

PythonPoweredSmall.gif

Copyright © BoxLeague.com
All Rights Reserved

Generated: Mon Dec 5, 2005