MC Squash Ladder as of 10/04/04


RankNamePhone
1Eric Hernady275-4805 / 385-5826
2Chris Modesti771-2261
3Irfan Safdar 4245094
4Jonathan Hager327.5216W 461-2963H
5Tom Barker273.1946
6Robert Evangelista275-6263 / 220-3239
7Bryan Henry16-1729 / 244-2836
8Eugene Storozynsky16-4952 / 271-7688
9Dave Weed273-4704
10Bill Haake889-5589H 273-8225W
11Rob Sinkin275-2972(w) / 385-2253(h)
12Ryan Evans507.6010
13Chip Nimick784-6115 / 671-7570
14Dave DiLoreto315.4653
15Tariq Qureshi264-1920 / 220-8352
16Bill Kelvie275-5244
17Michael Haben749.6009
18Brian Herrick(h)473-8239, (p) 5-1616 #3690
19Lindsay Crawford588-3963
20Dave Yule273-2154
21Ray Bales275-6570 / 750-8770
22Ted Begenisich275-3456
23Bill Martens275-2483
24Mike Coil223-2545
25Robert Pierce 275-1874
26Fred Hagen275-0380
27Tom Powers722-4554
28Rich Agnello275-1978
29Brendan Boyce273-1886
30Sundeep Malik383-0315
31Brad Berk275-0810/3-1946
32Bob Good275-2781
33joe randi273-2463
34Hugh Higgins273.5206
35Bob Greisberger275-3059
36Jim Boynton243-9728
37Gary Pratt227.2692
38Steve Craxton275-5467 / 271-6750
39Dave Culp275-0402 / 244-5393
40Jim Moore275-2495 / 288-6428
41Yousaf Ali275-7110
42Don Andrews784-8313
43Dana Ballard 
44Larry Rice 442.7660
45Chris DiFrancesco273.4790
46irfan galariaW) 275-7556 (h) 264-0769
47Abrar Shah220-6556
48Scott Gibson275-2761
49John Stewart586-4701
50Rishi Krishnan241-9656
51Yingxi Chen317-6706
52John Benitez273-4155 or 273-4156
53Jeff Scott 275-2245
54Dick Chauncey723-6040
55Doreen Smethurst(585) 442-1090
56Scott Paoni275-1688
57Steven Ray244-6776
58Krystel Huxlin275-5495
59Rosanne Chauncey723-6040
60richard youngworth588-0404
61Christine Burns275-6681
62Stew Collins241-0199
63Joseph Baker275-9888
64Shiraz Farooq442-8034
65Claude Philippe275-2755 / 218-4113
66Tom Rocco723-7872 / 385-4472
67Alex Rogers473-1839
68Mary Tolomay275-7801
69Yaron Sternbach387-0212
70Nicola Baumann423-0711 / 275-7261
71Matt Cannuli275-2744
72Matt Doane473-9571
73Jason Droll275-6965
74Joshua Dyme256-2745
75John Heebner328-8178 / 275-5030
76Christopher Keene271-7546
77Becky Kummer442-3006
78Stefan Lucas16-2933 / 442-8533
79Ed Patriquin244-1169
80Jason Roper275-8182
81Chih-Rong Shyr 
82Mark Silver275-9642
83Rob Thornburg271-1436
84Arshad Masood385-1539
85Peter Letourneau454-3772
86xenia cai292-6624
87Mitra Azadniv273-5648
88mark Geiter784-1280
89John Kemper 
90adam Oppenheimer271.0004
91Brian Recht461-3324
92Lou Gonzalez275-7324
93Joe DeMarco275-2035
94Amanda smrcka272.8585
95Paul Cabral820-5820
96Peter Dashkoff529.5721
97adebola adeniran 
98abiola Dele-Michael 
99jim Barnash230.9125
100ryan Hoefen314-7926
101Paul Stevenson275-3158
102Nikhil Patel 
103Andrew Springer220.3202
104Mike Yurcheshen461-0191
105Karen Berk275-5006
106Benjamin Petre473-0793
107Mike McNaney275-2258
108craig jordan275-6339
109David Lanew275-2170, h 247-6377
110Brian lunson737.8903
111Su Liu275.9703
112Steve Fasone275.2540
113peter Bailey273.3769
114ying jin 
115alan smrcka275.0892
116Xiaomin Su2784821
117Sanjeewa goonasekera 
118Steve North275-7331
119linda johnston275-2651
120wendy saetta275-5167
121carrie Irvine275-6689
122Paul Shin716-574-0809
123Jason Merrill275-0072
124glynis scott275-8811
125Chris Bowdish275-4326
126Matt Dolins273-1051
127zachary Borus 
128ade Otun461.3029
129Adam Wilford275-9885


Return to Main Page

PythonPoweredSmall.gif

Copyright © BoxLeague.com
All Rights Reserved

Generated: Mon Oct 4, 2004