Medical Center Athletic Club Squash Ladder as of 2018-10-02


For ladder with email addresses displayed, click here.

RankNamePhone
1Jonathan Hager327.5216W 461-2963H
2Eric Hernady275-4805 /267-9655
3Mithun Mukherjee585-957-8989
4John Walsh354 9330
5Eugene Storozynsky16-4952 / 271-7688
6Jesse Cramer315-378-2226
7Ed Usinger738-0529
8Jason Merrill275-1419
9Karan Mehrotra 
10Mukesh Patel275-2993
11Arnab Kar5857477589
12Chintan Pandya 
13Paul Kammemeier275-5606
14James Azurin546-3265
15Brian Bell406-7017
16Fred Hagen444-3998
17Alan Smrcka275.0892
18Bill Lampeter585-576-6115
19Bob Fehnel585-613-1525
20Robin Sharma273-4928
21Chris Muir722.4859
22Paul Shin 
23Reid Holter924-0540W / 924-0688H
24Tejas Khire7203939161
25Gary Pratt227.2692-935-1496
26Brendan Boyce273-1886
27Aitezaz Ahmed797-8316
28Ray Bales275-6570 / 750-8770
29Sundeep Malik383-0315 / 275-0859
30Sherman Xia 
31Ronald Cavellier752-3116
32Chris Thomas737.2467
33Yugank Modgill 
34Denis Gordinier585 359-4341
35Jose Burgos585-276-4064 opt 2
36Jon Sussman(413) 441-8109
37Joe Greco585-406-7813
38joe Kwiatkowski315-7377
39Bob Good275-2781
40Jonathan Chow518-248-5979
41Bill Martens275-2483
42Susan Bernegger388-0427h 236-0407c
43Hanna Algattas 3158843572
44Elliott Penna716-697-0559
45Gregory Tall273.2069
46Robert Evangelista275-6263 / 220-3239
47Mike Coil223-2545
48Ilya Voloshin585-730-3268
49Dave Hahn733.4294
50Tariq Qureshi507.8017
51Dave Yule273-2154
52Craig Jordan275-6339
53Michael Facik275.1601
54Scott Tobis472-9351
55Tom Fantauzzo507.8110
56Shey-Shing Sheu275-3381
57Takayuki Koizumi978.9856
58Amanda Smrcka5857053438
59Daniel Kroch917.657.1110
60Robert Dirksen275-4824
61Abrar Shah220-6556
62Steve Craxton275-5467 / 271-6750
63Don Andrews784-8313
64Chris Short273-4174
65Labib Syed259-9060
66Matthew St. John 
67Mohammad Kayedkhordeh585-967-8031
68Chad Fagan585-275-0594
69Richard Gleason276-3779
70Patricia Helfer338.1687
71Supriya Ravichandran 
72Akant Punia585-489-0087
73Willi Zhu 
74John Wiesenthal301-2878(c)
75Joe Kaukeinen865-3111H,
76Doreen Smethurst(585) 442-1090
77John Ashton273.1344
78Sean Childs716-868-7861
79Sushant Kondguli720-393-0112
80Bonnie Cao978-319-2840
81Philip Katzman273.4091
82Ryan Conrath239.405.1334
83James Peacock275-8229
84Scott Gibson872-2229
85Praveen Vudyasetu419-5276
86Ronen Sumagin737.4125
87Mike Ferrigno615.9879
88Faisal Shamsie424-0630
89Stephen George617.548.4344
90Joe DeMarco276-5808
91Steve McCarney544.3315
92Joe Smrcka272-8585
93Kevin Bouvy766-3031
94Elizabeth Mathew275.1895
95Linda Johnstone275-1695
96Arshad Masood385-1539
97Orren Wexler585-314-2059
98Rene Myers313.5411
99Paul Stevenson615-4938
100Ying Jin 
101Glynis Scott275-8811
102Ravi Desilva275.8234
103Manoj Maloo585.469.4463.
104Jacky Williams275-1687
105Samit Shah516.987.1636
106Mohammed Ganni475-0867
107Paul Schwartz477-3498
108Andrew Pender 
109Yu-hin Wong 
110Jharon Silva275-2708
111Karin Westesson752-4381
112Alex Hajduczok716-863-4928
113Sofia Melgarejo(954)336-0935
114Irfan Rahman224.6308
115Dumka Viator 
116Charles Green615.4450
117Gordon Sawrey381-9681
118Sarah Porter409-7351
119Braden Candela 
120Jamal Jefferson202-421-9611
121Russell Burgoyne518-466-7597
122Jennifer Becker585-576-6805
123Brian Warsop(585)406-1264 or x56331
124Salvatore Priore 
125Kristine Shanley275.6277
126Lieu Tran315.546.6233
127Steve Rapp662.9257
128Justin Woodhouse784.2419
129Arundhuti Ghatak585-354-7523
130Anthony Pietropaoli275.4861
131SeMin Jung510.907.0057
132Lan Wei276-3070
133Karen Boston617.259.0426
134Oksana Babiy275-2437
135Teresa Harrington 
136David Brhel275-5142
137Natalie Alvarez275-5147
138Kimberly Kaukeinen276.3566
139John Belcher 
140Jake Ferrigno880.9640
141Jeff Meteyer406-1066
142Wendy Lane275-3028
143Kathy Donlon 
144Aaron Malone 
145Mark LaMere275.2891
146Frank Post275.5740
147Vincent Zagari585-723-1929
148Shray Nohria 
149michele Caceres733.4514
150Nicolas Goldstein203-606-5114
151Sharon Petry275-7801
152Brooks Rademacher 
153Med Center Novice Group585-752-3116
154Theresa Harte275-1392
155Aaron Rickles 
156Dan Parr507-5138
157Viji Kannan706-461-3343
158Sanjay Bhatia248-345-7770
159Meghan Kelly 
160Jennifer Choudri530-7386
161Joshua Sinkin 
162Clifford Meyers 
163Veska Pandika917-526-1934
164Brian McGarry721.9566
165Benjamin Castaneda 
166JW Coach354 9330
167Rong Li585-748-3307
168Charles Chan617-717-9159
169Dan Nunes617-283-7392
170Kathy Orsini585-275-2992
171Stacey Esposito585-273-1087
172Bartholomew Simon 
173Carol Green978-807-1305
174Jonathan Davis 
175Joshua Reuss585-354-7040
176City League1 
177Huang Guo 
178Jim Barnash230-9125
179Kunal Kohli 
180City League2 
181Melanie Craxton 
182Heather Van Orden 
183Jiangzhou Yu 
184Wenqing Coa 
185Joseph Pasquarelli 
186Shah Ahmed 
187Kevin Rhie 
188Erin Finn 
189Vicki Hart 
190Bharti Patel6177716007
191Morgan Sweeney 
192Gail Figgins585.275.0718
193Dushaan Patel 
194Barinder Patel 
195Menachem Weiss 
196Health Fair17523116
197Health Fair2 
198Health Fair3 
199Health Fair4 
200Health Fair5 
201Health Fair6 
202Claire Hartung 
203Michael Kallay 
204Mark Frampton 
205Jeff Clegg 
206Graham Bevan 
207Mark Lufkin 
208Sreyoshi Sur 
209Purba Gupta 
210Clayton Buback 
211Zack Brooks 
212Gabrielle Santangelo 
213Anand Sridhar 
214Saikat Chakraborty 
215Andrew Scholl 
216Shairy Bichay 
217Francis Panosyan 
218Anwesha Ghosh 
219Zachary Lill585-703-7425
220Genaro Fernandez 
221Pasu Porapakkham 
222Mohamed Taha3477777495
223Viktoriya Anokhina 
224Fahad Saeed 
225Matt Rasmussen 
226Alan Finkelstein 
227Andrew Rotando 
228Patrick Sandiford 
229Jessica Robb 
230Karan Malhotra 
231Arnab Sarkar 
232Jesse Wang 
233Alayna Hauke 
234Pawan Saraswat6097210438
235Ivan Lamarque(585)410-0336(c)
236Sarah Petit 
237Prannay Balla 
238Med Center Court Res thru 7pm12345
239Med Center Court Res thru 7pm2 
240Paul Micciche315-597-6779
241Med Center Court 1 Res 
242Med Center Court 2 Res 
243Elizabeth Vidaurre9133752909
244Max Wippermann 
245Brett Spenrath 
246Andrew Liu 
247Joshua Geiger7165601331
248Adel Malek6036677699
249Shravani Gangidi 
250Michael Stolten 
251Omar Hedaya 
252Adam Ross-Hirsch 
253Wen Chine 
254Katherine Stewart 


Return to Main Page

Copyright © BoxLeague.com
All Rights Reserved

Generated: asdf